✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
HomeStore

Hatton Cross 5PC Bedroom Set

Hatton Cross 5PC Bedroom Set

Hatton Cross 5PC Bedroom Set – Modern Panel Bed with Storage Dresser, Mirror, Chest & Nightstand

Bring timeless elegance and modern charm into your bedroom with the Hatton Cross 5-Piece Bedroom Set. Finished in a soft white-washed tone with clean lines and paneled detailing, this coordinated ensemble balances sophistication with everyday functionality—perfect for creating a serene and stylish retreat.

Set Includes:

  • Queen Panel Bed (headboard, footboard, rails)

  • 1 Nightstand with drawers

  • 1 Chest of drawers

  • 1 Dresser with matching framed mirror

Key Features:

  • Crisp Contemporary Design
    Features raised panel accents, silver-tone hardware, and a light finish that brightens any room with a modern farmhouse feel.

  • Ample Storage Solutions
    The dresser, chest, and nightstand offer smooth-glide drawers for clothing, accessories, and nighttime essentials—keeping your space tidy and refined.

  • Queen Panel Bed Frame
    Sturdy and supportive with matching panel headboard and footboard—designed to anchor the room in both comfort and style. | NEED BOX SPRING

  • Coordinated Look
    This 5-piece set ensures your bedroom feels cohesive and elevated, saving you time from mixing and matching furniture on your own.

  • Built for Everyday Living
    Constructed from quality wood and engineered materials for durability and long-term use.

  • Solid Rubber Wood, White Oak Veneer, Engineered Wood

Perfect For:
Modern and transitional bedrooms seeking a complete bedroom furniture set with elegance, storage, and lasting style.

Select Bedding Size
Select Color
Select Layout
From $1,410.15

Original: $4,029.00

-65%
Hatton Cross 5PC Bedroom Set

$4,029.00

$1,410.15
Product image 10
Product image 11
Product image 12
Product image 13
Product image 14
Product image 15
Product image 16
Product image 17
Product image 18
Product image 19
Product image 20
Product image 21
Product image 22
Product image 23
Product image 24
Product image 25
Product image 26
Product image 27
Product image 28
Product image 29
Product image 30
Product image 31
Product image 32
Product image 33
Product image 34
Product image 35

Description

Set Includes:

  • Queen Panel Bed (headboard, footboard, rails)

  • 1 Nightstand with drawers

  • 1 Chest of drawers

  • 1 Dresser with matching framed mirror

Key Features:

  • Crisp Contemporary Design

  • Ample Storage Solutions